MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Cardio & Core07.00 - 07.40
Fiona
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 HiiT & Pump09.30 - 10.00
Claire Finch
Yoga09.00 - 09.50
Rebecca Hunter
HiiT & Pump09.30 - 10.00
Fiona
10.00 - 11.00 Body Design10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Yoga
HATHA
10.00 - 11.00
Em
Hi Low Cardio Tone10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Fitball Tone Zone10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Step & Pump10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Circuits10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Yoga
HATHA
10.00 - 11.00
Em
11.00 - 12.00 Stretch11.00 - 11.20
Claire Finch
12.00 - 13.00 Zumba Gold12.00 - 13.00
Olivia
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Free weights tone zone18.30 - 19.30

Half Hour HiiT19.30 - 20.00

HiiT & Pump19.30 - 20.00
(Booking Required) Fiona
Core Boxing18.15 - 19.15Fitness Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Nigel Pattison
Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Kate


Hollistic fitness & wellness class19.30 - 20.30
Emma Barker 07973222410
19.00 - 20.00 Ab Attack19.00 - 19.30
Nigel Pattison


Circuits19.30 - 20.30
Nigel Pattison
20.00 - 21.00 Yoga
Flow
20.00 - 21.00
Laura Avery
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Step & Pump10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Free weights tone zone18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Body Design10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Core Boxing18.15 - 19.15
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Ab Attack19.00 - 19.30
Nigel Pattison
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Circuits10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Circuits19.30 - 20.30
Nigel Pattison
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Fitball Tone Zone10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Hi Low Cardio Tone10.00 - 11.00
Claire Finch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Fitness Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Nigel Pattison
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 HiiT & Pump09.30 - 10.00
Claire Finch
HiiT & Pump09.30 - 10.00
Fiona
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 HiiT & Pump19.30 - 20.00
(Booking Required) Fiona
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Half Hour HiiT19.30 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Stretch11.00 - 11.20
Claire Finch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Yoga09.00 - 09.50
Rebecca Hunter
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga
HATHA
10.00 - 11.00
Em
Yoga
HATHA
10.00 - 11.00
Em
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Kate
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Yoga
Flow
20.00 - 21.00
Laura Avery
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Cardio & Core07.00 - 07.40
Fiona
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Zumba Gold12.00 - 13.00
Olivia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hollistic fitness & wellness class19.30 - 20.30
Emma Barker 07973222410
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info